Encuentro Regional Benjamín – Jornada 1
✅50 Mariposa Masculino 2012
🥇Ares González Negrín (CN TENETEIDE) – 35.50
🥈Giorgio Damiani (CN AGAETERUN) – 36.33
🥉Juan José Ramos García (CDN NADAMAS-LAS MARINAS) – 39.51
✅50 Mariposa Femenino 2014
🥇Pilar Rodríguez Cabrera (CN LAS PALMAS) – 46.96
🥈Cloe Plaza Fernández (CN METROPOLE) – 47.11
🥉Itziar Benítez Rivera (CN AGUACAN) – 45.55
✅100 Mariposa Masculino 2011
🥇Diego Vázquez Hernández (CDN NADAMAS-LAS MARINAS) – 1.11.18
🥈Alejandro Zamorano Marcano (CN SALINAS) – 1.14.08
🥉Ángel Avero Rodríguez (CD HERBANIA) – 1.16.18
✅100 Mariposa Femenino 2013
🥇Iría Hernández García (CN METROPOLE) – 1.41.84
🥈Gabriela Soler Rodríguez (CT VALLE ARIDANE) – 1.47.78
🥉Inés Falcón Alonso (CN CARUCAGUA) – 1.49.65
✅50 Espalda Masculino 2012
🥇Giorgio Damiani (CN AGAETERUN) – 38.87
🥈Ares González Negrín (CN TENETEIDE) – 38.88
🥉Juan José Ramos García (CDN NADAMAS-LAS MARINAS) – 39.62
✅50 Espalda Femenino 2014
🥇Itziar Benítez Rivera (CN AGUACAN) – 45.55
🥈Juste Papreckyte (CN BAJA LARGA) – 45.81
🥉Pilar Rodríguez Cabrera (CN LAS PALMAS) – 46.96
✅100 Espalda Masculino 2011
🥇Diego Vázquez Hernández (CDN NADAMAS-LAS MARINAS) – 1.14.11
🥈Gleb Boiko (CN BAJA LARGA) – 1.15.20
🥉 Alejandro Zamorano Marcano (CN SALINAS) – 1.16.72
✅100 Espalda Femenino 2013
🥇Nora Simón Miranda (CN LAS PALMAS) – 1.36.56
🥈Inés Falcón Alonso (CN CARUCAGUA) – 1.39.69
🥉Tania Herrera Figueiras (ESNA LANZAROTE) – 1.40.19
✅4X50 Libres Mixto
🥇CN METROPOLE (Jesús Alonso+Iría Hernández+Nicolás Bordes+Carla Jiménez) – 2.29.65
🥈CN METROPOLE (Álvaro Suárez+Julia Carballo+Cloe Plaza+Hugo Santos) – 2.30.94
🥉CN AGUACAN (Bruno Otero+Lucía León+Álvaro Otero+Itziar Benítez) – 2.32.79
🏅CN LAS PALMAS (Jorge Perez+Antonio Pisa+Pilar Rodríguez+Nora Simón) – 2.35.48
🏅CB DOMINCAS (Diego Lugo+Carla Hurtado+Cloe Gallego+Lucas Dupuy) – 2.40.17
🏅CN CARUCAGUA (Leo Quevedo+Haridian Santana+Inés Falcón+Himar Gil) – 2.42.03
Enhorabuena chicos, mañana más 💪💪
Encuentro Regional Benjamín – Jornada 2
✅50 Braza Masculino 2012
🥇Ares González Negrín (CN TENETEIDE) – 43.77
🥈Giorgio Damiani (CD AGAETERUN) – 45.41
🥉Diego Lugo Fernández (CB DOMINCAS) – 46.12
✅50 Braza Femenino 2014
🥇Aitana Camacho Toledo (ESNA LANZAROTE) – 48.84
🥈Pilar Rodríguez Cabrera (CN LAS PALMAS) – 49.28
🥉Cloe Plaza Fernández (CN METROPOLE) – 50.53
✅100 Braza Masculino 2011
🥇Gleb Boiko (CN BAJA LARGA) – 1.25.22
🥈Anthony Izaguirre Nessi (CN TENETEIDE) – 1.25.46
🥉Alec Gorrín Roberts (CN LOS CRISTIANOS) – 1.27.29
✅100 Braza Femenino 2013
🥇Iría Hernández García (CN METROPOLE) – 1.46.22
🥈Leyla Díaz Pérez (CN MARTIANEZ) – 1.47.60
🥉Nora Simón Miranda (CN LAS PALMAS) – 1.51.52
✅50 Libres Masculino 2012
🥇Ares González Negrín (CN TENETEIDE) – 31.72
🥈Giorgio Damiani (CD AGAETERUN) – 32.46
🥉Juan José Ramos García (CDN NADAMAS-LAS MARINAS) – 34.50
✅50 Libres Femenino 2014
🥇Juste Papreckyte (CN BAJA LARGA) – 38.76
🥈Pilar Rodríguez Cabrera (CN LAS PALMAS) – 38.80
🥉Itziar Benítez Rivera (CN AGUACAN) – 39.94
✅100 Libres Masculino 2011
🥇Anthony Izaguirre Nessi (CN TENETEIDE) – 1.04.60
🥈Diego Vázquez Hernández (CDN NADAMAS-LAS MARINAS) – 1.05.98
🥉Alejandro Zamorano Marcano (CN SALINAS) – 1.06.46
✅100 Libres Femenino 2013
🥇Nora Simón Miranda (CN LAS PALMAS) – 1.25.82
🥈Tania Herrera Figueiras (ESNA LANZAROTE) – 1.25.82
🥉Helena Tobal Febles (CD HERBANIA) – 1.26.15
✅4X50 Estilos Mixto
🥇CN METROPOLE (Álvaro Suárez+Nicolás Bordes+Iría Hernández+Cloe Plaza) – 2.47.76
🥈CN METROPOLE (Carla Jiménez+Jesús Alonso+Jorge Henríquez+Julia Carballo) – 2.49.05
🥉CN LAS PALMAS (Sergio Ravelo+Lucas García+Pilar Rodríguez+Nora Simón) – 2.55.44
🏅CN CARUCAGUA (Haridian Santana+José Cabrera+Himar Gil+Inés Falcón) – 2.59.93
🏅CN LOS CRISTIANOS (Leire Perales+Alec Gorrín+Brian Lecuona+Valentina Pérez) – 3.00.93
🏅CB DOMINCAS (Suhayla Balli al Saufi+Anatael Trujillo+Diego Lugo+Valeria Vaswani) – 3.04.59
Enhorabuena chicos 👏👏